Buses from Verona Paris

  • First departure: 03:10

  • last departure: 23:50

  • Average duration: 18h

  • First arrival: 04:55

  • Last arrival: 22:10

  • Companies: Flixbus

  • Daily buses: 11

  • Prices from: 36.98  - 104.98

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Verona to Paris with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Verona to Paris including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Verona to Paris

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
03:10 19:55 Verona - Paris  via Milan (Lampugnano bus station)  16h 45m63 €
05:00 22:10 Verona - Paris  via Milan (Lampugnano bus station)  17h 10m37 €
09:00 06:00 Verona - Paris  via Munich central bus station  21h 00m76 €
10:00 04:55 Verona - Paris  via Bologna (central bus station)  18h 55m68 €
10:00 05:30 Verona - Paris  via Bologna (central bus station)  19h 30m68 €
12:30 06:00 Verona - Paris  via Geneva  17h 30m61 €
15:15 06:25 Verona - Paris  via Milan (Lampugnano bus station)  15h 10m57 €
15:50 13:00 Verona - Paris  via Munich central bus station  21h 10m55 €
18:55 12:00 Verona - Paris  via Turin (Vittorio Emanuele)  17h 05m74 €
20:00 10:40 Verona - Paris   14h 40m50 €
23:50 18:45 Verona - Paris  via Strasbourg  18h 55m105 €
Flixbus
Route Verona - Paris
from 37 € until 105 €    21h 10m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Paris to Verona

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
00:30 16:50 Paris - Verona  via Milan (Lampugnano bus station)  16h 20m70 €
08:30 01:20 Paris - Verona  via Milan (Lampugnano bus station)  16h 50m54 €
09:30 02:25 Paris - Verona  via Lyon Perrache  16h 55m51 €
10:30 06:00 Paris - Verona  via Milan (Lampugnano bus station)  19h 30m59 €
11:20 06:05 Paris - Verona  via Strasbourg  18h 45m69 €
13:40 11:20 Paris - Verona  via Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)  21h 40m57 €
17:00 11:50 Paris - Verona  via Milan (Lampugnano bus station)  18h 50m63 €
18:15 08:50 Paris - Verona   14h 35m50 €
19:55 11:50 Paris - Verona  via Turin (Vittorio Emanuele)  15h 55m56 €
22:00 20:05 Paris - Verona  via Munich central bus station  22h 05m64 €
22:55 14:50 Paris - Verona  via Geneva  15h 55m61 €
23:30 14:50 Paris - Verona  via Geneva  15h 20m61 €
Flixbus
Route Paris - Verona
from 50 € until 70 €    22h 05m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Verona