Buses from Ugijar Berja

  • First departure: 08:30

  • last departure: 14:30

  • Average duration: 53m

  • First arrival: 09:15

  • Last arrival: 15:30

  • Companies: Nex Continental

  • Daily buses: 2

  • Prices from: 2.56

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Ugíjar to Berja with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Ugíjar to Berja including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Ugíjar to Berja

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
08:30 09:15 Ugíjar - Berja   00h 45m3 €
14:30 15:30 Ugíjar - Berja   01h 00m3 €
Nex Continental
Route Ugíjar - Berja
from 3 €    01h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Berja to Ugíjar

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
10:00 11:00 Berja - Ugíjar   01h 00m3 €
16:00 17:15 Berja - Ugíjar   01h 15m3 €
Nex Continental
Route Berja - Ugíjar
from 3 €    01h 15m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Ugíjar