Buses from Lorrach Nurtingen

  • First departure: 06:45

  • last departure: 10:35

  • Average duration: 5h 35m

  • First arrival: 12:20

  • Last arrival: 16:10

  • Companies: Flixbus

  • Daily buses: 2

  • Prices from: 14.98€  - 18.98€

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Lörrach to Nürtingen with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Lörrach to Nürtingen including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Lörrach to Nürtingen

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
06:45 12:20 Lörrach - Nürtingen  via Freiburg (i.Br.)  05h 35m15 €
10:35 16:10 Lörrach - Nürtingen  via Freiburg (i.Br.)  05h 35m19 €
Flixbus
Route Lörrach - Nürtingen
from 15 € until 19 €    05h 35m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus starting at Nürtingen to Lörrach

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
17:40 23:10 Nürtingen - Lörrach  via Freiburg (i.Br.)  05h 30m17 €
Flixbus
Route Nürtingen - Lörrach
from 17 €    05h 30m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Lörrach