Bus timetable Malaga El Palo

  • First departure: 07:20

  • last departure: 07:40

  • Average duration: 57m

  • First arrival: 08:25

  • Last arrival: 08:25

  • Companies: Nex Continental

  • Daily buses: 3

  • Prices from: 1.26€  - 1.98€

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Málaga to El Palo with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Málaga to El Palo including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Málaga to El Palo

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
07:20 08:25 Málaga - El Palo   01h 05m2 €
07:25 08:25 Málaga - El Palo   01h 00m2 €
07:40 08:25 Málaga - El Palo   00h 45m1 €
Nex Continental
Route Málaga - El Palo
from 1 €    01h 05m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus starting at El Palo to Málaga

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
13:50 14:35 El Palo - Málaga   00h 45m1 €
13:50 14:50 El Palo - Málaga   01h 00m2 €
13:50 14:55 El Palo - Málaga   01h 05m2 €
Nex Continental
Route El Palo - Málaga
from 1 €    01h 05m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Málaga