Bus timetable Madrid Granada

  • First departure: 01:30

  • last departure: 20:30

  • Average duration: 5h

  • First arrival: 00:00

  • Last arrival: 23:30

  • Companies: Alsa

  • Daily buses: 23

  • Prices from: 18.75  - 44.00

Buses

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Madrid to Granada with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information regarding bus timetable Madrid to Granada including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Madrid to Granada

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
01:30 06:30 Madrid - Granada05h 00m19 €
01:45 06:45 Madrid - Granada05h 00m43 €
02:15 06:45 Madrid - Granada04h 30m43 €
06:00 12:00 Madrid - Granada06h 00m19 €
07:00 12:00 Madrid - Granada05h 00m19 €
07:15 13:00 Madrid - Granada05h 45m19 €
08:00 13:00 Madrid - Granada05h 00m19 €
09:00 13:30 Madrid - Granada04h 30m44 €
10:30 15:30 Madrid - Granada05h 00m19 €
11:30 16:30 Madrid - Granada05h 00m19 €
14:30 19:30 Madrid - Granada05h 00m19 €
15:00 19:30 Madrid - Granada04h 30m44 €
15:00 20:30 Madrid - Granada05h 30m19 €
15:00 20:00 Madrid - Granada05h 00m19 €
16:00 21:00 Madrid - Granada05h 00m19 €
16:00 20:30 Madrid - Granada04h 30m25 €
16:30 21:30 Madrid - Granada05h 00m19 €
17:30 22:30 Madrid - Granada05h 00m19 €
17:45 23:30 Madrid - Granada05h 45m19 €
18:30 23:30 Madrid - Granada05h 00m19 €
19:00 00:00 Madrid - Granada05h 00m19 €
19:30 00:00 Madrid - Granada04h 30m24 €
20:30 01:00 Madrid - Granada04h 30m43 €
Alsa
Route Madrid - Granada
from 19 € until 44 €    06h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Granada to Madrid

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
01:30 06:30 Granada - Madrid05h 00m15 €
02:00 06:50 Granada - Madrid04h 50m20 €
02:00 06:30 Granada - Madrid04h 30m20 €
07:00 12:00 Granada - Madrid05h 00m15 €
08:00 13:30 Granada - Madrid05h 30m15 €
08:00 13:00 Granada - Madrid05h 00m15 €
09:00 13:30 Granada - Madrid04h 30m35 €
10:00 15:00 Granada - Madrid05h 00m15 €
10:00 14:30 Granada - Madrid04h 30m20 €
13:00 18:15 Granada - Madrid05h 15m15 €
13:00 18:00 Granada - Madrid05h 00m15 €
13:30 18:00 Granada - Madrid04h 30m20 €
14:00 19:00 Granada - Madrid05h 00m15 €
15:00 19:30 Granada - Madrid04h 30m35 €
15:30 20:30 Granada - Madrid05h 00m15 €
16:00 21:00 Granada - Madrid05h 00m15 €
16:30 21:30 Granada - Madrid05h 00m15 €
17:00 22:00 Granada - Madrid05h 00m15 €
17:30 22:30 Granada - Madrid05h 00m15 €
18:00 23:00 Granada - Madrid05h 00m15 €
20:30 01:15 Granada - Madrid04h 45m35 €
20:30 01:00 Granada - Madrid04h 30m35 €
Alsa
Route Granada - Madrid
from 15 € until 35 €    05h 30m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Madrid

  • Madrid - Mieres
  • Madrid - Málaga
  • Madrid - Almería
  • Madrid - Toledo
  • Madrid - Tangier
  • Madrid - Granada
  • Madrid - La Rochelle
  • Madrid - Irun
  • Madrid - Guadalajara
  • Madrid - La Bañeza
  • Madrid - Bilbao
  • Madrid - Marbella
  • Madrid - Vitoria-Gasteiz
  • Madrid - Albacete
  • Madrid - Aguilar de Campóo
  • Madrid - Antequera
  • Madrid - Segovia
  • Madrid - Ferrol
  • Madrid - Fuengirola
  • Madrid - Lugo
  • Madrid - Torrevieja
  • Madrid - Valladolid
  • Madrid - Pamplona
  • Madrid - Navas de San Antonio
  • Madrid - Zaragoza
  • Madrid - Santander
  • Madrid - Denia
  • Madrid - Llanes
  • Madrid - Nerja
  • Madrid - Ponferrada

Show all train stations