Bus timetable Los Alcazares Murcia

  • First departure: 07:20

  • last departure: 19:20

  • Average duration: 1h 7m

  • First arrival: 08:30

  • Last arrival: 20:30

  • Companies: Interbus S.a.

  • Daily buses: 7

  • Prices from: 4.30€

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Los Alcazares to Murcia with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Los Alcazares to Murcia including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Los Alcazares to Murcia

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
07:20 08:30 Los Alcazares - Murcia   01h 10m4 €
08:35 09:45 Los Alcazares - Murcia   01h 10m4 €
10:35 11:45 Los Alcazares - Murcia   01h 10m4 €
12:35 13:30 Los Alcazares - Murcia   00h 55m4 €
14:35 15:45 Los Alcazares - Murcia   01h 10m4 €
18:10 19:10 Los Alcazares - Murcia   01h 00m4 €
19:20 20:30 Los Alcazares - Murcia   01h 10m4 €
Interbus S.a.
Route Los Alcazares - Murcia
from 4 €    01h 10m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus starting at Murcia to Los Alcazares

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
08:30 09:30 Murcia - Los Alcazares   01h 00m4 €
10:30 11:35 Murcia - Los Alcazares   01h 05m4 €
12:30 13:30 Murcia - Los Alcazares   01h 00m4 €
14:00 15:05 Murcia - Los Alcazares   01h 05m4 €
15:45 16:50 Murcia - Los Alcazares   01h 05m4 €
18:00 19:10 Murcia - Los Alcazares   01h 10m4 €
19:30 20:30 Murcia - Los Alcazares   01h 00m4 €
20:45 21:50 Murcia - Los Alcazares   01h 05m4 €
Interbus S.a.
Route Murcia - Los Alcazares
from 4 €    01h 10m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Los Alcazares