Bus from Viana do Castelo Chambery

  • First departure: 07:15

  • last departure: 07:15

  • Average duration: 7h 15m

  • First arrival: 14:30

  • Last arrival: 14:30

  • Companies: Exportbus

  • Daily buses: 1

  • Prices from: 105.00

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Viana do Castelo to Chambéry with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Viana do Castelo to Chambéry including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Viana do Castelo to Chambéry

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
07:15 14:30 Viana do Castelo - Chambéry   1d 07h 15m105 €
Exportbus
Route Viana do Castelo - Chambéry
from 105 €    1d 07h 15m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Chambéry to Viana do Castelo

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
14:15 19:30 Chambéry - Viana do Castelo   1d 05h 15m105 €
Exportbus
Route Chambéry - Viana do Castelo
from 105 €    1d 05h 15m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Viana do Castelo