Bus from Munster Viana do Castelo

  • First departure: 09:00

  • last departure: 09:00

  • Average duration: 10h 15m

  • First arrival: 19:15

  • Last arrival: 19:15

  • Companies: Exportbus

  • Daily buses: 1

  • Prices from: 147.00

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Münster to Viana do Castelo with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Münster to Viana do Castelo including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Münster to Viana do Castelo

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
09:00 19:15 Münster - Viana do Castelo   1d 10h 15m147 €
Exportbus
Route Münster - Viana do Castelo
from 147 €    1d 10h 15m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Viana do Castelo to Münster

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
07:15 19:00 Viana do Castelo - Münster   1d 11h 45m147 €
Exportbus
Route Viana do Castelo - Münster
from 147 €    1d 11h 45m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Münster