Bus from Elche Cox

  • First departure: 06:45

  • last departure: 16:45

  • Average duration: 40m

  • First arrival: 07:25

  • Last arrival: 17:25

  • Companies: Bacoma

  • Daily buses: 6

  • Prices from: 1.96

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Elche to Cox with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Elche to Cox including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Elche to Cox

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
06:45 07:25 Elche - Cox   00h 40m2 €
08:45 09:25 Elche - Cox   00h 40m2 €
10:45 11:25 Elche - Cox   00h 40m2 €
12:45 13:25 Elche - Cox   00h 40m2 €
14:45 15:25 Elche - Cox   00h 40m2 €
16:45 17:25 Elche - Cox   00h 40m2 €
Bacoma
Route Elche - Cox
from 2 €    00h 40m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Cox to Elche

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
07:35 08:15 Cox - Elche   00h 40m2 €
09:35 10:15 Cox - Elche   00h 40m2 €
13:35 14:15 Cox - Elche   00h 40m2 €
15:35 16:15 Cox - Elche   00h 40m2 €
19:35 20:15 Cox - Elche   00h 40m2 €
Bacoma
Route Cox - Elche
from 2 €    00h 40m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Elche