Bus Munich Alsfeld

  • First departure: 21:00

  • last departure: 21:00

  • Average duration: 14h 30m

  • First arrival: 11:30

  • Last arrival: 11:30

  • Companies: Flixbus

  • Daily buses: 1

  • Prices from: 33.98

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Munich to Alsfeld with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Munich to Alsfeld including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Munich to Alsfeld

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
21:00 11:30 Munich - Alsfeld  via Cologne North, Leverkusen  14h 30m34 €
Flixbus
Route Munich - Alsfeld
from 34 €    14h 30m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Alsfeld to Munich

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
11:30 22:05 Alsfeld - Munich  via Erfurt  10h 35m28 €
11:30 21:30 Alsfeld - Munich  via Erfurt  10h 00m28 €
12:45 23:00 Alsfeld - Munich  via Jena central bus station  10h 15m32 €
12:45 23:30 Alsfeld - Munich  via Jena central bus station  10h 45m32 €
16:00 08:45 Alsfeld - Munich  via Cologne North, Leverkusen  16h 45m34 €
Flixbus
Route Alsfeld - Munich
from 28 € until 34 €    16h 45m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Munich