Flixbus Lyon Clermont ferrand

  • First departure: 06:50

  • last departure: 22:35

  • Average duration: 2h 1m

  • First arrival: 00:30

  • Last arrival: 17:30

  • Companies: Blablacar Bus

  • Daily buses: 5

  • Prices from: 6.99€  - 14.99€

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Lyon to Clermont-Ferrand with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Lyon to Clermont-Ferrand including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Lyon to Clermont-Ferrand

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
06:50 08:45 Lyon - Clermont-Ferrand   01h 55m7 €
08:45 10:45 Lyon - Clermont-Ferrand   02h 00m7 €
11:30 13:40 Lyon - Clermont-Ferrand   02h 10m15 €
15:25 17:30 Lyon - Clermont-Ferrand   02h 05m9 €
22:35 00:30 Lyon - Clermont-Ferrand   01h 55m12 €
Blablacar Bus
Route Lyon - Clermont-Ferrand
from 7 € until 15 €    02h 10m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus starting at Clermont-Ferrand to Lyon

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
04:15 06:15 Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon   02h 00m7 €
13:10 15:20 Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon   02h 10m15 €
14:15 16:15 Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon   02h 00m20 €
18:30 20:40 Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon   02h 10m12 €
20:45 22:45 Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon   02h 00m7 €
Blablacar Bus
Route Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
from 7 € until 20 €    02h 10m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.
DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
13:15 15:15 Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon   02h 00m42 €
Alsa Internacional Slu
Route Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
from 42 €    02h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Lyon