Conda San Sebastian Biarritz

  • First departure: 10:00

  • last departure: 18:30

  • Average duration: 1h 5m

  • First arrival: 11:15

  • Last arrival: 19:30

  • Companies: Conda

  • Daily buses: 3

  • Prices from: 10.00€

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from San Sebastian to Biarritz with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route San Sebastian to Biarritz including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at San Sebastian to Biarritz

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
10:00 11:15 San Sebastian - Biarritz   01h 15m10 €
12:15 13:15 San Sebastian - Biarritz   01h 00m10 €
18:30 19:30 San Sebastian - Biarritz   01h 00m10 €
Conda
Route San Sebastian - Biarritz
from 10 €    01h 15m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus starting at Biarritz to San Sebastian

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
11:15 12:15 Biarritz - San Sebastian   01h 00m10 €
14:00 14:55 Biarritz - San Sebastian   00h 55m10 €
18:35 19:30 Biarritz - San Sebastian   00h 55m10 €
20:00 21:15 Biarritz - San Sebastian   01h 15m10 €
Conda
Route Biarritz - San Sebastian
from 10 €    01h 15m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from San Sebastian